{NADF} Latest News
We are running the eXtreme+ 2.6 mod

Be sure to check the forum calendar for forthcoming events.

CLICK NOW on the Donate button and Help save your server.


{NADF} Flag-Statistics (COD2) | {NADF} Forum

{NADF}-Flag-Statistics
Points:

  • CTF-Assist: 5 Points
  • CTF-Pickup: 2 Points
  • CTF-Take: 2 Points
  • CTF-Returned: 5 Points
  • CTF-Captured: 10 Points
  • CTF-Flag-Carrier-Kill: 1 Points
  • Infos:

  • (P) = Points
  • (C) = Counting
  • (R) = (per) Round

  • Last database update: 2019-12-09 03:16:22

     Select data range
    SelectOption
    Year:
    Month:
    Server:

    Select a Category:  Result Total

    Top 50: Flag captured | Flag pickup | Flag returned | Flag taken | Flag assist | Flag Carrier Kill | Total Played Rounds | Total Flag Points | Average Flag Points

     Result Total
    TypePointsCounting
    Flag carrier kills6218662186
    Flag assists99651993
    Flag pickup2914614573
    Flag taken14681673408
    Flag returned23736047472
    Flag captured23181023181

     Best Player
    Best Flag capturedBest Flag returnedBest Flag taken
    Name: {NADF} Commando**Name: {NADF} Commando**Name: {NADF} Commando**
    Points: 24370Points: 23470Points: 16890
    capturedcapturedcaptured
    Best Flag pickupBest Flag assistBest Flag carrier kills
    Name: {NADF} Commando**Name: {NADF} ParsifalName: {NADF} Commando**
    Points: 2816Points: 2675Points: 6347
    capturedassistkills